1º |
Mitsugu Nilson Sugiura |
2813 |
2 |
1 BI do ME do BSOP no valor de R$3000,00 |
2º |
Leonardo Borges Cucco |
2438 |
2 |
1 BI do ME do BSOP no valor de R$3000,00 |
3º |
Deivid Xavier Da Silva |
2375 |
3 |
1 BI do ME do BSOP no valor de R$3000,00 |
4º |
Gustavo Americo Medeiros Malachias |
2013 |
4 |
1 BI do ME do BSOP no valor de R$3000,00 |
5º |
Valter Francisco Camello Junior |
1813 |
3 |
1 BI do ME do BSOP no valor de R$3000,00 |
6º |
Cristiano Magalhaes Vieira |
1800 |
1 |
1 BI para o ME do CPH no valor de R$1500,00 |
7º |
Jose Genivan Dos Santos |
1800 |
2 |
1 BI para o ME do CPH no valor de R$1500,00 |
8º |
Jorge Pablo Chirico |
1755 |
2 |
1 BI para o ME do CPH no valor de R$1500,00 |
9º |
Jose Nivaldo De Freitas |
1750 |
2 |
1 BI para o ME do CPH no valor de R$1500,00 |
10º |
Jose Guilhermeda Costa Pinto |
1650 |
2 |
1 BI para o ME do CPH no valor de R$1500,00 |
11º |
Alexandre Taveira |
1650 |
2 |
|
12º |
Daniel Victor Noronha De Melo |
1575 |
1 |
|
13º |
Hector De Matos Pereira |
1575 |
1 |
|
14º |
Rodrigo Possato De Oliveira |
1550 |
2 |
|
15º |
Carlos Santorelli |
1525 |
2 |
|
16º |
Nicky Tsao Tirtaprawita |
1450 |
2 |
|
17º |
Eduardo Geraldo Galhardo |
1425 |
2 |
|
18º |
Eduardo Massami Kawahara |
1425 |
2 |
|
19º |
Carlos Alberto Moreas Junior |
1413 |
2 |
|
20º |
Erick Kiyomitsu Yonamine De Vasconcelos |
1350 |
1 |
|
21º |
Roberto Amaro Bento |
1350 |
2 |
|
22º |
Sergio Israel Ferreira |
1350 |
2 |
|
23º |
Daniel Antonio Azevedo Maciel |
1313 |
1 |
|
24º |
Wagner De Oliveira |
1275 |
2 |
|
25º |
Leonardo Aparecido Pescara |
1250 |
2 |
|
26º |
Habib Esses |
1200 |
1 |
|
27º |
Joao Antonio Maciel Gomes |
1200 |
1 |
|
28º |
Fernando Luiz Braga Dos Santos |
1200 |
1 |
|
29º |
Wagner Wellington Ripper |
1200 |
1 |
|
30º |
Walter Wiliam Ripper |
1200 |
1 |
|
31º |
Rafael David Cassoli |
1150 |
2 |
|
32º |
Munir Berno Moughalabie |
1125 |
1 |
|
33º |
Juan Rodolfo Migueres |
1125 |
1 |
|
34º |
Fernando Augusto Moita Cosme Junior |
1125 |
1 |
|
35º |
Alex Inukai |
1100 |
2 |
|
36º |
Cesar Augusto Braz Juliano |
1050 |
1 |
|
37º |
Arnaldo Candido Rodrigues Filho |
1050 |
1 |
|
38º |
Paulo Villena Gini |
1000 |
1 |
|
39º |
Fabio Murakami |
998 |
2 |
|
40º |
Ulisses Eleuterio Malta Junior |
938 |
1 |
|
41º |
Jose Lucio Lima Rabelo |
938 |
1 |
|
42º |
Bruno Ferreira Dos Santos. |
913 |
2 |
|
43º |
Jeferson Pimentel R Da Silva |
900 |
1 |
|
44º |
Guilherme Henrique Thut Maciel |
900 |
1 |
|
45º |
Manoel Cezar De Oliveira Barbosa |
900 |
1 |
|
46º |
Cleber Reisincler Batista Mauricio |
900 |
1 |
|
47º |
FãBio Sandes Del Cã”Co |
900 |
1 |
|
48º |
Guilherme Brigagao Gaiotto |
900 |
1 |
|
49º |
Matheus Marcellino Cappi |
900 |
1 |
|
50º |
Maria Carolina De Proenã§A Rizzi |
900 |
1 |
|
51º |
Lucca Bakaleiko Lourenã‡O |
875 |
1 |
|
52º |
Thiago Rodrigues Cardoso Camara |
800 |
1 |
|
53º |
Pietro Carvalho Santos |
775 |
2 |
|
54º |
Milton Risaffi |
750 |
1 |
|
55º |
Gabriel De Almeida Vallilo |
750 |
1 |
|
56º |
Guilherme Cancelier Da Costa |
750 |
1 |
|
57º |
Serafim Alberto Coelho Bento |
750 |
1 |
|
58º |
Nicolas Herberto Hartcopfe De Faria |
750 |
1 |
|
59º |
Alexandre Kendee Fushimi |
750 |
1 |
|
60º |
Marcos Roberto Pavesi |
750 |
1 |
|
61º |
Diego Barreto Freitas |
750 |
1 |
|
62º |
Erico Gerst |
700 |
1 |
|
63º |
Marcos Takita Yoshida |
625 |
1 |
|
64º |
Mauricio Silvestre De Paula Leozzi |
625 |
1 |
|
65º |
Raphael Fernando Lopes Junior |
613 |
1 |
|
66º |
Adriano Da Silva |
600 |
1 |
|
67º |
Nelson Pedro Rogieri |
600 |
1 |
|
68º |
Andre Duarte De Oliveira |
600 |
1 |
|
69º |
Reginaldo Oliveira De Moraes |
600 |
1 |
|
70º |
Luis Antonio Althoff |
600 |
1 |
|
71º |
Ligia Vannucci Mansur |
525 |
1 |
|
72º |
Lucas Rodrigues Lobianco |
525 |
1 |
|
73º |
Jose Carlos Bandeira |
525 |
1 |
|
74º |
Emiliano Da Cunha Frade |
525 |
1 |
|
75º |
Cesar Augusto Pires Barbato |
500 |
1 |
|
76º |
Marcelo Joseph Rassi |
500 |
1 |
|
77º |
Wagner Garutti |
500 |
1 |
|
78º |
Luiz Carlos Bottaro |
500 |
1 |
|
79º |
William Rocha De Oliveira |
500 |
1 |
|
80º |
Rosa Harumi Yaguiu Sato |
500 |
1 |
|
81º |
Marco Aurelio Manarin De Oliveira |
500 |
1 |
|
82º |
Ariel Alan Ostrowiak |
450 |
1 |
|
83º |
Francisco Chagas Alves Ferreira |
450 |
1 |
|
84º |
Rodrigo De Oliveira Prieto |
450 |
1 |
|
85º |
Osuna Andres |
450 |
1 |
|
86º |
Oliel Mattozinho Filho |
438 |
1 |
|
87º |
Thais Salzer Procopio |
438 |
1 |
|
88º |
Aldo Sauda |
400 |
1 |
|
89º |
Joao Bosco Da Costa Maues |
400 |
1 |
|
90º |
Nilton Enio Ambrosio |
400 |
1 |
|
91º |
Bruno Simao Ferreira |
375 |
1 |
|
92º |
Fabio Farias Di Mauro |
375 |
1 |
|
93º |
Jose Martinho Silva Junior |
375 |
1 |
|
94º |
Jandson Morais Beniz |
375 |
1 |
|
95º |
Douglas Dalle Luche |
350 |
1 |
|
96º |
Thiago Rodrigues Vaz |
350 |
1 |
|
97º |
Felipe Gonã‡Alves Davila |
350 |
1 |
|
98º |
Thiago De Oliveira Camargo Leite |
350 |
1 |
|
99º |
Celso Lanzelotti |
313 |
1 |
|
100º |
Maria Cristina Azanha |
300 |
1 |
|
101º |
Rosangela Gusmã£O Rossi |
300 |
1 |
|
102º |
Elisabeth Escarabichi Rodrigues |
300 |
1 |
|
103º |
Munir Iben Arfox |
300 |
1 |
|
104º |
Marcelo Friedberg |
300 |
1 |
|
105º |
Daniel De Freitas Junior |
298 |
1 |
|
106º |
Samy Jacques Eskinazi |
255 |
1 |
|
107º |
Cesar Humberto Machado Abad |
250 |
1 |
|
108º |
Andre Carillo Rocha |
250 |
1 |
|
109º |
Mauro Marques Maleiro Junior |
250 |
1 |
|
110º |
Nivaldo Gomes Pereira Filho |
250 |
1 |
|
111º |
Matheus Pinto De Souza |
245 |
1 |
|
112º |
Andre De Queiroz Alves |
245 |
1 |
|
113º |
Jaime Willian Fischer Da Silva |
213 |
1 |
|